Norgesmesterskap i Slalåmpadling Kongsberg 2021

K1W

# bib NameLørdag - 1. omgangLørdag - 2. omgangLørdag - Lag - 1. omgangLørdag - Lag - 2. omgangSøndag - Demo RunSøndag - 1. OmgangSøndag - 2. omgangBest Diff
11 Valerie Bertrand 114.87115.71114.87-
10 Iris Fyksen Sommernes 121.43(2)116.97116.972.1
12 Helena Bergan 168.03151.27151.2736.4
4 13 Heidi Toftner 170.46(4)176.66(6)170.4655.59

LAG

# bib NameLørdag - 1. omgangLørdag - 2. omgangLørdag - Lag - 1. omgangLørdag - Lag - 2. omgangSøndag - Demo RunSøndag - 1. OmgangSøndag - 2. omgangBest Diff
105 Nidelva Padleklubb115.89118.29115.89-
106 Kongsberg lucky guys123.19(4)122(2)1226.11
101 Dream Team136.04(8)129.95(2)129.9514.06
4 107 The Female dream team152.66(4)154.73(2)152.6636.77
5 100 Young Guns159.48(6)251.6(100)159.4843.59
6 103 Numedalslågen svømmeklubb188.16(12)301.93(116)188.1672.27
7 102 Bjørkeskogen210.99(18)251.05(14)210.9995.1
8 104 Kongsbergs unge padlehåpDNF(18)453.43(216)453.43337.54

Demo

# bib NameLørdag - 1. omgangLørdag - 2. omgangLørdag - Lag - 1. omgangLørdag - Lag - 2. omgangSøndag - Demo RunSøndag - 1. OmgangSøndag - 2. omgangBest Diff
44 Laurits Valtenbergs Egeland106.78114.2106.78-
42 Noah Pedersen133.01130.13130.1323.35
43 Alicia Pedersen151.35150.99150.9944.21

Barn

# bib NameLørdag - 1. omgangLørdag - 2. omgangLørdag - Lag - 1. omgangLørdag - Lag - 2. omgangSøndag - Demo RunSøndag - 1. OmgangSøndag - 2. omgangBest Diff
8 Sondre Raoul Lagergren Flom178.32(8)181.43(6)178.32-
5 Frøya Bjørkli297.2(108)238.36(54)238.36-
4 Alicia Pedersen137.6(2)152.06137.6-
3 Noah Pedersen126.81125.35(2)125.35-
7 Birk Skorve Paulsen 326.24(102)220.44(10)220.44-
9 Håkon Verås 482.64(304)393.64(206)393.64-

K1M

# bib NameLørdag - 1. omgangLørdag - 2. omgangLørdag - Lag - 1. omgangLørdag - Lag - 2. omgangSøndag - Demo RunSøndag - 1. OmgangSøndag - 2. omgangBest Diff
21 Dag Sandvik 101.15(2)94.9594.95-
26 Julian Stocker 98.95(2)98.1798.173.22
28 Per Christian Pedersen 104.13(2)100.36100.365.41
4 24 Samuel Jones Gilje 108.28(2)100.95100.956
5 30 Jonny Haugen 106.22104.23104.239.28
6 25 Tom Andre Kallager 104.46105.12(2)104.469.51
7 22 Patrick Stünkel 106.21107.95106.2111.26
8 27 Bård Larsen 133.25(4)119.34(4)119.3424.39
9 23 Tor Eirik Sommernes 129.09(6)124.79(2)124.7929.84
10 17 Sigurd Holsen 141.09(6)129.72(2)129.7234.77
11 20 Bent Erik Bjørkli 143.85(4)140.83140.8345.88
12 31 Jørgen Andreas Kristiansen 192.44(12)163.72(6)163.7268.77
13 18 Arne Hjelle Bitubekk 209.11(10)286.5(108)209.11114.16
14 29 Sindre Enoksen 220.67(8)222.36(10)220.67125.72
15 16 Tor Arne Wanebo 358.58(158)256.79(54)256.79161.84
16 15 Ole Martin Ruud 261.5(66)410.19(156)261.5166.55
17 32 Robert Hughes 346.5(158)347.63(152)346.5251.55
18 14 Sebastian Hauger Sønsteby DNS(6)DNS--

K1M Junior

# bib NameLørdag - 1. omgangLørdag - 2. omgangLørdag - Lag - 1. omgangLørdag - Lag - 2. omgangSøndag - Demo RunSøndag - 1. OmgangSøndag - 2. omgangBest Diff
1 Laurits Valtenbergs Egeland113.2(4)108.71108.71-

C1W

# bib NameLørdag - 1. omgangLørdag - 2. omgangLørdag - Lag - 1. omgangLørdag - Lag - 2. omgangSøndag - Demo RunSøndag - 1. OmgangSøndag - 2. omgangBest Diff
38 Iris Fyksen Sommernes 143.77145.42(2)143.77-
39 Valerie Bertrand 161.85160.37(2)160.3716.6

K1W Junior

# bib NameLørdag - 1. omgangLørdag - 2. omgangLørdag - Lag - 1. omgangLørdag - Lag - 2. omgangSøndag - Demo RunSøndag - 1. OmgangSøndag - 2. omgangBest Diff
2 Siren Sætre168.14(10)147.03147.03-

C1M

# bib NameLørdag - 1. omgangLørdag - 2. omgangLørdag - Lag - 1. omgangLørdag - Lag - 2. omgangSøndag - Demo RunSøndag - 1. OmgangSøndag - 2. omgangBest Diff
36 Samuel Jones Gilje DNS(6)138.61138.61-
33 Karsten Dons 158.05(2)158.99158.0519.44
37 Julian Stocker 166.16(8)166.1627.55
4 34 Jonny Haugen 167.01(6)DNF(2)167.0128.4