Results

K1M

Rank Bib Name Run1 Run2 Best Diff
21Dag Sandvik 99.14 (2)
94.9594.95-
26Julian Stocker 96.94 (2)
98.1798.173.22
28Per Christian Pedersen 102.13 (2)
100.36100.365.41
424Samuel Jones Gilje 106.28 (2)
100.95100.956
530Jonny Haugen 106.22104.23104.239.28
625Tom Andre Kallager 104.45103.12 (2)
104.459.5
722Patrick Stünkel 106.2107.94106.211.25
827Bård Larsen 129.24 (4)
115.34 (4)
119.3424.39
923Tor Eirik Sommernes 123.09 (6)
122.78 (2)
124.7829.83
1017Sigurd Holsen 135.08 (6)
127.72 (2)
129.7234.77
1120Bent Erik Bjørkli 139.85 (4)
140.83140.8345.88
1231Jørgen Andreas Kristiansen 180.43 (12)
157.71 (6)
163.7168.76
1318Arne Hjelle Bitubekk 199.11 (10)
178.5 (108)
209.11114.16
1429Sindre Enoksen 212.66 (8)
212.36 (10)
220.66125.71
1516Tor Arne Wanebo 200.57 (158)
202.78 (54)
256.78161.83
1615Ole Martin Ruud 195.49 (66)
254.18 (156)
261.49166.54
1732Robert Hughes 188.5 (158)
195.63 (152)
346.5251.55

Demo

Rank Bib Name Run1 Run2 Best Diff
44Laurits Valtenbergs Egeland106.77114.19106.77-
42Noah Pedersen133130.12130.1223.35
43Alicia Pedersen151.34150.98150.9844.21

K1M Junior

Rank Bib Name Run1 Run2 Best Diff
1Laurits Valtenbergs Egeland109.2 (4)
108.71108.71-

K1W

Rank Bib Name Run1 Run2 Best Diff
11Valerie Bertrand 114.87115.7114.87-
10Iris Fyksen Sommernes 119.42 (2)
116.96116.962.09
12Helena Bergan 168.03151.27151.2736.4
413Heidi Toftner 166.45 (4)
170.66 (6)
170.4555.58

LAG

Rank Bib Name Run1 Run2 Best Diff
105 Nidelva Padleklubb115.88118.28115.88-
106 Kongsberg lucky guys119.19 (4)
119.99 (2)
121.996.11
101 Dream Team128.03 (8)
127.94 (2)
129.9414.06
4107 The Female dream team148.66 (4)
152.72 (2)
152.6636.78
5100 Young Guns153.48 (6)
151.6 (100)
159.4843.6
6103 Numedalslågen svømmeklubb176.15 (12)
185.92 (116)
188.1572.27
7102 Bjørkeskogen192.99 (18)
237.04 (14)
210.9995.11
8104 Kongsbergs unge padlehåpDNF237.43 (216)
453.43337.55

Barn

Rank Bib Name Run1 Run2 Best Diff
3Noah Pedersen126.81123.35 (2)
125.35
4Alicia Pedersen135.59 (2)
152.06137.59
5Frøya Bjørkli189.19 (108)
184.36 (54)
238.36
7Birk Skorve Paulsen 224.24 (102)
210.43 (10)
220.43
8Sondre Raoul Lagergren Flom170.31 (8)
175.42 (6)
178.31
9Håkon Verås 178.63 (304)
187.63 (206)
393.63

C1M

Rank Bib Name Run1 Run2 Best Diff
36Samuel Jones Gilje DNS138.6138.6-
33Karsten Dons 156.04 (2)
158.99158.0419.44
37Julian Stocker 158.16 (8)
166.1627.56
434Jonny Haugen 161.01 (6)
DNF167.0128.41

C1W

Rank Bib Name Run1 Run2 Best Diff
38Iris Fyksen Sommernes 143.76143.42 (2)
143.76-
39Valerie Bertrand 161.85158.37 (2)
160.3716.61

K1W Junior

Rank Bib Name Run1 Run2 Best Diff
2Siren Sætre158.13 (10)
147.02147.02-